<< Schedule for Fri Nov 16, 2018 - Thu Nov 22, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Nov 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Jordan Smith
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
11:00 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
5:30 pm - 9:00 pm Fundamentals of Ashtanga Yoga - $49 Day 1 Only / $69 Both Days Jordan Smith
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm The Happiness Project - Make 2018 Your Year of Happiness Series - $99
Class is Cancelled

Sat Nov 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
9:00 am - 10:00 am Aerial All Levels Nikki Cvammen
9:15 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Sophia Stevenson
10:15 am - 11:00 am $5 Zumba® Community Class Shanika Cochran
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Warm Beginners Sophia Stevenson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Warm Flow Maddy Ritenour
5:30 pm - 9:00 pm Fundamentals of Ashtanga Yoga - $49 Day 1 Only / $69 Both Days Jordan Smith

Sun Nov 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Elyse Morckel
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
10:30 am - 11:30 am iRest® A Meditation Practice for Everyone - $75 Full Series | $18 Per Session Drop In Greg Schumacher
10:45 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Crystal Tyler
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Jill Sandefur
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel

Mon Nov 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Nikki Cvammen
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Amy Pablo
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Jill Sandefur
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Jordan Smith
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin & Thai Massage Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Tue Nov 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Yin/Yang Greg Schumacher
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation & Movement Maddy Ritenour
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial Power Jill Sandefur
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Jordan Smith

Wed Nov 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Abby Yackley
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Amy Pablo
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre Nikki Cvammen
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Greg Schumacher

Thu Nov 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Gobble Gobble Gratitude - Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pass the Pumpkin Pie Please! - Beginners Jordan Smith
9:15 am - 10:15 am So Grateful I'm Not a Turkey - Hot Power Piper Sereno
9:45 am - 10:45 am Let's Flip Before We Tryp(tophan)! (Aerial All Levels) Jill Sandefur