<< Schedule for Sun Aug 20, 2017 - Sat Aug 26, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Aug 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Soul Power Deborah Saley
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Sarah Maloney
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Deborah Saley
11:00 am - 11:45 am Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Aerial Beginners
Class is Cancelled
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow
Class is Cancelled
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial All Levels
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative
Class is Cancelled

Mon Aug 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Teacher Trainee (Demo)
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Teacher Trainee (Demo)
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Tiffany Luc
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Elianae Stone

Tue Aug 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aerial Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler

Wed Aug 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Michelle Murray
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Sydney Corbin

Thu Aug 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich

Fri Aug 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Greg Schumacher

Sat Aug 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:15 am - 8:15 am Aerial Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
9:00 am - 10:00 am Kids Yoga @ The Akron Children's Museum - $10 PAID AT THE MUSEUM Elyse Morckel
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Deborah Saley
9:30 am - 11:00 am Goat Yoga @ The Twisted Olive! - SOLD OUT! Pattie Wagner
9:45 am - 10:45 am Aerial Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive
Class is Cancelled
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Greg Schumacher
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Goat Yoga @ The Twisted Olive! - SOLD OUT! Pattie Wagner
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Barre Elyse Morckel