<< Schedule for Mon Jun 26, 2017 - Sun Jul 2, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jun 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sydney Corbin
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Soul Power Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Tiffany Luc
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Elianae Stone

Tue Jun 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Piper Sereno
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Victoria Hess
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Victoria Hess
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tiffany Luc
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aerial Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler

Wed Jun 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
5:45 am - 6:45 am Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tiffany Purtell
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Warm Beginners Piper Sereno
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray

Thu Jun 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Michelle Murray
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Michelle Murray

Fri Jun 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Piper Sereno
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Karla Hall
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cool Beginners Karla Hall
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Cool Beginners Piper Sereno
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Rachel Hartong
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Erika Anderson

Sat Jul 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Core Power Erika Anderson
7:15 am - 8:15 am Aerial Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Sarah Maloney
9:00 am - 10:00 am Warm Flow Piper Sereno
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Power Pattie Wagner
9:45 am - 10:45 am Aerial Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Deborah Saley
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Piper Sereno
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Pattie Wagner
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elianae Stone
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone

Sun Jul 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Soul Power Deborah Saley
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Deborah Saley
11:00 am - 11:45 am Cool Beginners Erika Anderson
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Aerial Core Taylor Klingaman
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Aerial Beginners Taylor Klingaman
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Rachel Hartong
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Pattie Wagner
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Karla Hall