<< Schedule for Mon Jun 26, 2017 - Sun Jul 2, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jun 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - North Canton Rachel Hartong
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - Green Erika Anderson
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Release - North Canton Sydney Corbin
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Release - Green Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Release - North Canton Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Release - Green Pattie Wagner
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Release - Green Elianae Stone
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Soul Power Release - North Canton Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Release - Green Tiffany Luc
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Release - Green Elianae Stone

Tue Jun 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - Green Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Release - North Canton Elyse Morckel
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Release - Green Piper Sereno
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Release - North Canton Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Release - North Canton Victoria Hess
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Flow Release - Green Pattie Wagner
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Release - North Canton Victoria Hess
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Aerial Power Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Release - North Canton Sydney Corbin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Release - Green Tiffany Luc
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aerial Meditation Release - Green Pattie Wagner

Wed Jun 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - North Canton Rachel Hartong
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - Green Erika Anderson
5:45 am - 6:45 am Aerial Flow Release - Green Sydney Corbin
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Release - North Canton Tiffany Purtell
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Release - Green Pattie Wagner
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Release - Green Pattie Wagner
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Intro to Barre Release - Green Elianae Stone
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Release - Green Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Release - North Canton Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Release - Green Pattie Wagner
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Warm Beginners Release - North Canton Piper Sereno
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Release - Green Pattie Wagner
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Release - North Canton Michelle Murray

Thu Jun 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - Green Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Release - North Canton Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Release - North Canton Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Release - North Canton Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Flow Release - Green Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Release - North Canton Michelle Murray
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Release - Green Tamera Anich
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Release - North Canton Michelle Murray

Fri Jun 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - Green Sydney Corbin
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Release - North Canton Piper Sereno
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Release - Green Karla Hall
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cool Beginners Release - Green Karla Hall
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Release - North Canton Tiffany Purtell
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Release - Green Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Cool Beginners Release - Green Piper Sereno
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Release - North Canton Rachel Hartong
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Release - Green Erika Anderson

Sat Jul 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Core Power Release - Green Erika Anderson
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial Power Release - Green Sydney Corbin
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Release - Green Sarah Maloney
9:00 am - 10:00 am Warm Flow Release - North Canton Piper Sereno
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Power Release - Green Pattie Wagner
9:45 am - 10:45 am Aerial Flow Release - Green Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Release - Green Deborah Saley
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Release - North Canton Piper Sereno
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Release - Green Tiffany Luc
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Release - Green Elianae Stone
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Barre Release - Green Elianae Stone

Sun Jul 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Soul Power Release - Green Deborah Saley
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Release - Green Deborah Saley
11:00 am - 11:45 am Cool Beginners Release - Green Jane Barone
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Aerial Beginners Release - Green Taylor Klingaman
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Aerial Flow Release - Green Taylor Klingaman
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Release - Green Pattie Wagner
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Release - North Canton Rachel Hartong
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial Power Release - Green Sydney Corbin
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Release - Green Pattie Wagner
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Release - North Canton Karla Hall