<< Schedule for Fri Aug 17, 2018 - Thu Aug 23, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Aug 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Nikki Cvammen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
11:00 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Hip Hop Dance Elyza Morckel
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm The Happiness Project - Make 2018 Your Year of Happiness Series - $99 Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Sat Aug 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Aerial All Levels
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 9:45 am Family Yoga @ The Akron Children's Museum - $12 PAID AT THE MUSEUM Elyse Morckel
9:15 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga @ The Twisted Olive | All-Levels Flow Amy Pablo
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Teacher Trainee (Demo)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyse Morckel

Sun Aug 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:45 am Stand Up Paddle Board
Class is Cancelled
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Jill Sandefur
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel

Mon Aug 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Nikki Cvammen
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sophia Stevenson
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Teacher Trainee (Demo)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Zumba Guest Instructor
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin & Thai Massage Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Tue Aug 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Essential Oil Education on the Patio Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Wed Aug 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Abby Yackley
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Amy Pablo
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre Nikki Cvammen
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power Teacher Trainee (Demo)
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Greg Schumacher

Thu Aug 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Glassdoor Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Amy Pablo
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Meditation & Movement Greg Schumacher
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel