<< Schedule for Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Thu May 4, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Apr 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:30 am - 11:30 am Buti Yoga
Class is Cancelled
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tiffany Purtell
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Erika Anderson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Erika Anderson

Sat Apr 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Core Power Sarah Maloney
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Christa Dillon
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power Nate Jackson
9:00 am - 9:45 am Kids Yoga @ The Akron Children's Museum - $10 PAID AT THE MUSEUM Elyse Morckel
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Power Christa Dillon
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Piper Sereno
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Tiffany Luc
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno

Sun Apr 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power Erika Anderson
10:45 am - 11:30 am Cool Beginners Jane Barone
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Rachel Hartong
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Cool Beginners Rachel Hartong
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Pattie Wagner
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler

Mon May 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sydney Corbin
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Christa Dillon
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Soul Power Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Soul Power Tiffany Luc

Tue May 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Pattie Wagner
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Lindsay Venham
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin

Wed May 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Deborah Saley
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Tiffany Purtell
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Tiffany Purtell
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood
Class is Cancelled
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Christa Dillon
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Warm Beginners Piper Sereno
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Soul Power Pattie Wagner
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray

Thu May 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Pattie Wagner
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Michelle Murray
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Lindsay Venham
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Michelle Murray