<< Schedule for Thu Nov 30, 2017 - Wed Dec 6, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Glassdoor Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Sophia Stevenson
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Meditation & Movement Greg Schumacher
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich

Fri Dec 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Friday Slow Flow Greg Schumacher
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm First Fridays - Free Yoga for Addiction Recovery Nate Jackson

Sat Dec 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Sophia Stevenson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial All Levels Nikki Cvammen
9:15 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Sydney Corbin
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Sophia Stevenson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Insights Into The Yoga In Your Anatomy - FREE! Sandy Gross (E-RYT 500)

Sun Dec 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power Sophia Stevenson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Deborah Saley
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Community Acupuncture and Yoga - $59 Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel

Mon Dec 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:30 am Power Barre Kaysey Newbold
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Elyza Morckel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Erika Anderson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin & Thai Massage Pattie Wagner

Tue Dec 5, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich

Wed Dec 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Jackie Kurdila
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm FREE All Levels Barre Kaysey Newbold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray