<< Schedule for Thu Nov 29, 2018 - Wed Dec 5, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 29, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Glassdoor Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Amy Pablo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Yin/Yang Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation & Movement Greg Schumacher
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial Power Jill Sandefur
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich

Fri Nov 30, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Jordan Smith
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
11:00 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Barre Elyse Morckel

Sat Dec 1, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Barre Nikki Cvammen
9:00 am - 10:00 am Aerial All Levels Nikki Cvammen
9:15 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Sophia Stevenson
10:15 am - 11:00 am $5 Zumba® Community Class Shanika Cochran
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Warm Beginners Sophia Stevenson
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Warm Flow Maddy Ritenour

Sun Dec 2, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Elyse Morckel
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Jordan Smith
10:45 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Crystal Tyler
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Jill Sandefur
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Mon Dec 3, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Nikki Cvammen
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Amy Pablo
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Nate Jackson
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin & Thai Massage Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Tue Dec 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Yin/Yang Greg Schumacher
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation & Movement Maddy Ritenour
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial Power Jill Sandefur
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Jordan Smith

Wed Dec 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Abby Yackley
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Amy Pablo
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Greg Schumacher