<< Schedule for Sun Aug 6, 2017 - Sat Aug 12, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Aug 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Soul Power Deborah Saley
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Sarah Maloney
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Deborah Saley
11:00 am - 11:45 am Cool Beginners Karla Hall
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Aerial Beginners Taylor Klingaman
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial All Levels Taylor Klingaman
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Pattie Wagner
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel

Mon Aug 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sydney Corbin
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Soul Power Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Tiffany Luc
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Full Moon Yoga: Meditation Walk/Flow - $8 / $16 / $19 (The Twisted Olive) Elyse Morckel
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Elianae Stone

Tue Aug 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm $5 TT Demo - Candlelight Restorative (Donation) Teacher Trainee
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aerial Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler

Wed Aug 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:45 am Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tiffany Purtell
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm $5 TT Demo - Warm Flow (Donation) Teacher Trainee
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Warm Beginners Piper Sereno
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm $5 TT Demo - Hot Power (Donation) Teacher Trainee
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray

Thu Aug 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Michelle Murray

Fri Aug 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 TT Demo - Hot Power (Donation) Teacher Trainee
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cool Beginners Karla Hall
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Deborah Saley

Sat Aug 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:15 am - 8:15 am Aerial Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial All Levels Nikki Cvammen
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Sydney Corbin
9:45 am - 10:45 am Aerial Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Pattie Wagner
11:00 am - 12:00 pm $5 TT Demo - Warm Beginners (Donation) Teacher Trainee
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Barre Elyse Morckel