<< Schedule for Mon Jun 12, 2017 - Sun Jun 18, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jun 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sydney Corbin
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Christa Dillon
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Soul Power Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Tiffany Luc

Tue Jun 13, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Pattie Wagner
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Victoria Hess
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Victoria Hess
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Deborah Saley
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin

Wed Jun 14, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tiffany Purtell
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Taylor Klingaman
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Warm Beginners Piper Sereno
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel

Thu Jun 15, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Victoria Hess
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Michelle Murray
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Sarah Maloney
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Michelle Murray

Fri Jun 16, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Piper Sereno
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Rachel Hartong
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm The Happiness Project - Make 2017 Your Year of Happiness Series (Green Location) - $99 Pattie Wagner

Sat Jun 17, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Core Power Deborah Saley
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 10:00 am Warm Flow Piper Sereno
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Power Tiffany Luc
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Greg Schumacher
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Tiffany Luc

Sun Jun 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Soul Power Deborah Saley
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Deborah Saley
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Michelle Murray
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Pattie Wagner
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray