<< Schedule for Mon Jul 10, 2017 - Sun Jul 16, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jul 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sydney Corbin
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Soul Power Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Full Moon Yoga: Meditation Walk/Flow - $8 / $16 / $19 (The Twisted Olive)
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Tiffany Luc
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Elianae Stone

Tue Jul 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Taylor Klingaman
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Victoria Hess
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Victoria Hess
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aerial Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler

Wed Jul 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
5:45 am - 6:45 am Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tiffany Purtell
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Intro to Barre Elianae Stone
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Warm Beginners Piper Sereno
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray

Thu Jul 13, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Michelle Murray
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Michelle Murray

Fri Jul 14, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Piper Sereno
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
6:00 am - 7:00 am Buti Yoga Elyse Morckel
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cool Beginners Karla Hall
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Rachel Hartong

Sat Jul 15, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Core Power Erika Anderson
7:15 am - 8:15 am Aerial Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Sarah Maloney
9:00 am - 10:00 am Warm Flow Piper Sereno
9:45 am - 10:45 am Aerial Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Tamera Anich
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Greg Schumacher
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Tiffany Luc
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Barre
Class is Cancelled
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Akron Children's Museum - Kids Yoga with Elyse! Elyse Morckel

Sun Jul 16, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Soul Power Pattie Wagner
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Tamera Anich
11:00 am - 11:45 am Cool Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Aerial Beginners Taylor Klingaman
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Pattie Wagner
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel