<< Schedule for Fri Oct 6, 2017 - Thu Oct 12, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Oct 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm First Fridays - Free Yoga for Addiction Recovery Pattie Wagner

Sat Oct 7, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:15 am - 8:15 am Aerial Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial All Levels Nikki Cvammen
9:15 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Sydney Corbin
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Nate Jackson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Barre Elyza Morckel
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Intermediate Aerial Yoga - Flips & Tricks - $19 / $35 If Enroll in Advanced @ Same Time Sydney Corbin

Sun Oct 8, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power Erika Anderson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Cool Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Erika Anderson
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Karla Hall
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Sophia Stevenson

Mon Oct 9, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:30 am Barre Kaysey Newbold
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Warm Flow Tracey Duncko
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Elyza Morckel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Nate Jackson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin & Thai Massage Pattie Wagner

Tue Oct 10, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Core Power Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel

Wed Oct 11, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre Kaysey Newbold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray

Thu Oct 12, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Glassdoor Pattie Wagner
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Tonya Harriman-Fowler
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Meditation & Movement Greg Schumacher
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm 40 Days to Personal Revolution (9 CEUs) - $129 or $69 Pattie Wagner
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Deborah Saley