<< Schedule for Fri Apr 14, 2017 - Thu Apr 20, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Apr 14, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Andrea Carlisle
10:30 am - 11:30 am Buti Yoga Elyse Morckel
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Erika Anderson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Jaclyn Kurdila
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Erika Anderson

Sat Apr 15, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Core Power Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Christa Dillon
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power Elyse Morckel
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Power Erika Anderson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Elyse Morckel
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Tiffany Luc
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm Pet Reiki - $19 (Green) Tiffany Purtell

Sun Apr 16, 2017
Class
Instructor
Easter Sunday

Mon Apr 17, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sydney Corbin
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Warm Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Christa Dillon
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Soul Power Piper Sereno
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Soul Power Tiffany Luc

Tue Apr 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Pattie Wagner
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Guest Instructor
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow
Class is Cancelled
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Ed Sheeran Vinyl Vinyasa -$10 (Green) Christa Dillon

Wed Apr 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Deborah Saley
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:30 am - 11:30 am Warm Beginners Tiffany Purtell
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Tiffany Purtell
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood
Class is Cancelled
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Christa Dillon
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Warm Beginners Michelle Murray
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Soul Power Deborah Saley
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray

Thu Apr 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Pattie Wagner
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Beginners Pattie Wagner
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Erika Anderson
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Guest Instructor
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Erika Anderson
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Core Power Michelle Murray