<< Schedule for Fri Nov 24, 2017 - Wed Nov 29, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Nov 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Friday Slow Flow Guest Instructor

Sat Nov 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am FREE Core Power Michelle Murray
8:00 am - 9:00 am FREE Warm Flow Tamera Anich
8:30 am - 9:30 am FREE All Levels Aerial Nikki Cvammen
9:00 am - 10:00 am Kids Yoga @ The Akron Children's Museum - $10 PAID AT THE MUSEUM Elyse Morckel
9:15 am - 10:30 am FREE Hot Power Sydney Corbin
11:00 am - 12:00 pm FREE Warm Beginners Nate Jackson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm FREE Barre Elyse Morckel
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm FREE Aerial Restorative Pattie Wagner

Sun Nov 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Deep Yin / Thai Massage for Shoppers - $19 with $5 Boutique Credit! Pattie Wagner
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power
Class is Cancelled
10:30 am - 11:30 am Cool Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Deborah Saley
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Family Fun Aerial Yoga! - $16 Adult / $12 Kiddos Ages 6-13 Multiple Instructors
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Pattie Wagner

Mon Nov 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:30 am Power Barre Kaysey Newbold
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Erika Anderson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre
Class is Cancelled
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin & Thai Massage Pattie Wagner

Tue Nov 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Restorative Pattie Wagner
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich

Wed Nov 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Rachel Hartong
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Power Barre Kaysey Newbold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray

Thu Nov 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Glassdoor Tonya Harriman-Fowler
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Sophia Stevenson
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Meditation & Movement Greg Schumacher
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich