<< Schedule for Mon May 29, 2017 - Sun Jun 4, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon May 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
Memorial Day

Tue May 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Deborah Saley
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich

Wed May 31, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Erika Anderson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Jane Barone
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Jane Barone
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Warm Flow Christa Dillon
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Soul Power Christa Dillon

Thu Jun 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Erika Anderson
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Yoga Dave Ajamie
11:00 am - 12:00 pm School's Out Celebration - $5 (Boettler Park) Piper Sereno
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Tamera Anich

Fri Jun 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Piper Sereno
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm First Fridays - Free Yoga for Addiction Recovery Jane Barone

Sat Jun 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Core Power Erika Anderson
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
9:00 am - 10:30 am Stand Up Paddleboard (SUP) Yoga - $36 Deborah Saley
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Power Yoga Dave Ajamie
10:00 am - 11:00 am All-levels Yoga at the Twisted Olive Erika Anderson
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Tiffany Luc
1:30 pm - 5:00 pm Live Like A Yogi: A Celebration of Healthy Living - $59 (Green) Tracy Rhinehart (E-RYT 500)

Sun Jun 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power Deborah Saley
10:45 am - 11:30 am Cool Beginners Jane Barone
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Christa Dillon
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Tiffany Luc