<< Schedule for Wed Sep 19, 2018 - Tue Sep 25, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Sep 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Abby Yackley
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Amy Pablo
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Sarah Maloney (E-RYT 200)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Crystal Tyler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre Nikki Cvammen
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power
Class is Cancelled
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Greg Schumacher

Thu Sep 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Glassdoor Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Amy Pablo
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation & Movement Greg Schumacher
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial Power Jill Sandefur
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin/Yang Greg Schumacher

Fri Sep 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Nikki Cvammen
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Amy Pablo
11:00 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Amy Pablo
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Sophia Stevenson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Hip Hop Dance Elyza Morckel
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm The Happiness Project - Make 2018 Your Year of Happiness Series - $99 Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Sat Sep 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
9:00 am - 9:45 am Family Yoga @ The Akron Children's Museum - $12 PAID AT THE MUSEUM Elyse Morckel
9:00 am - 10:00 am Aerial All Levels Nikki Cvammen
9:15 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Sophia Stevenson
10:15 am - 11:00 am Zumba® Shanika Cochran
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Warm Beginners Sophia Stevenson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Namastizzle Maddy Ritenour

Sun Sep 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Elyse Morckel
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Flow Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)
10:45 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Crystal Tyler
12:30 pm - 2:15 pm Kayak & Yoga Amy Pablo
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Jill Sandefur
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel

Mon Sep 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Abby Yackley
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Warm Flow Sophia Stevenson
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Amy Pablo
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Nate Jackson
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm 40 Days to Personal Revolution (10.5 CEUs) - $139 or $79 Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin & Thai Massage Pattie Wagner (E-RYT 200)

Tue Sep 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Tonya Harriman-Fowler (E-RYT 200)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie (E-RYT 200 / YACEP)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barberton Parks Elyse Morckel
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation & Movement Maddy Ritenour
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Aerial Power Jill Sandefur
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Yin/Yang Greg Schumacher
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel