<< Schedule for Thu Sep 21, 2017 - Wed Sep 27, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Sep 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Warm Flow Tracey Duncko
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial All Levels Sarah Maloney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Deborah Saley

Fri Sep 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Warm Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
4:45 pm - 5:30 pm Cool Beginners Greg Schumacher
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Greg Schumacher

Sat Sep 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:15 am - 8:15 am Aerial Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
8:00 am - 9:00 am Warm Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
8:30 am - 9:30 am Aerial All Levels Nikki Cvammen
9:15 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Erika Anderson
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Beginners Sophia Stevenson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Elyse Morckel
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Barre Elyse Morckel

Sun Sep 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Deep Yin / Thai Massage - $19 / $5 Future Credit for Marathon/Triathlon Participants Pattie Wagner
9:00 am - 10:15 am Soul Power
Class is Cancelled
9:15 am - 10:15 am Barre Power Elyse Morckel
10:30 am - 11:30 am Cool Beginners Elyse Morckel
10:45 am - 11:45 am Warm Flow Karla Hall
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Beginner's Yoga Workshop - $30 Sarah Maloney
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Aerial All Levels Sydney Corbin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Candlelight Restorative Elyse Morckel

Mon Sep 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:15 am Barre Kaysey Newbold
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Interval Brotherhood Pattie Wagner
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Warm Flow Tracey Duncko
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Nate Jackson
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to Barre Elyza Morckel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Namastizzle Power Erika Anderson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Barre Elyza Morckel
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Deep Yin Pattie Wagner

Tue Sep 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Sydney Corbin
10:30 am - 11:15 am Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Warm Power Flow Yoga Dave Ajamie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Beginners Jill Sandefur
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Warm Beginners Yoga Dave Ajamie
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Cool Beginners Tonya Harriman-Fowler
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Warm Flow Elyse Morckel
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Aerial Restorative Tonya Harriman-Fowler

Wed Sep 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am $5 Hot Power - (5:30 am Class Only) Erika Anderson
11:45 am - 12:30 pm Core Power Sydney Corbin
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Cool Beginners Sarah Maloney
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Warm Flow Pattie Wagner
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre Kaysey Newbold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Power Pattie Wagner
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Restorative Michelle Murray
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Warm Beginners Sophia Stevenson